Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARIBBEAN DIASPORA SKILLS DIRECTORY CIC

Company number 11484098

Registered office address
11 Copping Close, Croydon, United Kingdom, CR0 5JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
25 July 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2023
due by 8 August 2023

Last statement dated 25 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CARIBBEAN DIASPORA SKILLS DIRECTORY LTD 25 Jul 2018 - 31 Aug 2018