WELLDEN TURNBULL LIMITED

Company number 11480616

Registered office address
Albany House, Claremont Lane, Esher, Surrey, KT10 9FQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2022
due by 6 August 2022

Last statement dated 23 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WT NEWCO LIMITED 24 Jul 2018 - 23 Jan 2019