Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DORSET BIOSOLUTIONS LTD.

Company number 11478484

Registered office address
Wishover Lyme Road, Uplyme, Lyme Regis, England, DT7 3TL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2023
due by 18 April 2023

Last statement dated 4 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46180 - Agents specialised in the sale of other particular products
Previous company names
Name Period
BIOMITECH LIMITED 23 Jul 2018 - 18 Sep 2018