Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PREMIUM TRANSFERS LTD

Company number 11473973

Registered office address
4th Floor, Silverstream House, 45 Fitzroy Street, Fitzrovia, London, England, W1T 6EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2018

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 30 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2025
due by 20 January 2025

Last statement dated 6 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49320 - Taxi operation
Previous company names
Name Period
EXPERT TRADERS LTD 19 Jul 2018 - 17 Jan 2023