AYUB ACCOUNTANCY LTD

Company number 11461834

Registered office address
341 Derby Street, Bolton, England, BL3 6LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2021
due by 14 November 2021

Last statement dated 31 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AA ACCOUNTANTS (NW) LTD 29 Apr 2019 - 21 Dec 2020
AA FINANCIAL SERVICES (NW) LIMITED 26 Jul 2018 - 29 Apr 2019
AA FINANCIAL SERVICES (ACA) LIMITED 12 Jul 2018 - 26 Jul 2018