Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEXS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 11455122

Registered office address
Belmont House, Station Way, Crawley, United Kingdom, RH10 1JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 July 2022
due by 22 July 2022

Last statement dated 8 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COIN ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 09 Jul 2018 - 28 Sep 2020