Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DIGITAL-FIRST RETAIL LIMITED

Company number 11441187

Registered office address
First Floor 5 Century Point, Halifax Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England, HP12 3SL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2022
due by 12 July 2022

Last statement dated 28 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
MAPLIN ONLINE LIMITED 29 Jun 2018 - 30 May 2019