Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KOBLE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 11427372

Registered office address
51 Londesborough Road, London, England, N16 8RN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2022
due by 11 February 2022

Last statement dated 28 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ZERO ONE SERVICES LIMITED 21 Jun 2018 - 23 Oct 2020