Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CONNECT EXECUTIVE SEARCH GROUP LTD

Company number 11424045

Registered office address
67 Chorley Old Road, Bolton, England, BL1 3AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2023
due by 3 July 2023

Last statement dated 19 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
CONNECT CARE RECRUITMENT LTD 20 Jun 2018 - 09 Nov 2020