Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FOCUS DEVELOPMENTS SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 11411115

Registered office address
Focus Building C/O Big Yellow, 1 Eastman Road, Harrow, England, HA1 4WL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2025
due by 7 February 2025

Last statement dated 24 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
FOCUS DEVELOPMENTS SOLUTIONS 2014 LIMITED 12 Jun 2018 - 05 Jul 2018