Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VIVAMK NETWORK LIMITED

Company number 11400025

Registered office address
International House, 142 Cromwell Road, London, England, SW7 4EF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2022
due by 23 August 2022

Last statement dated 9 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
VIVAMK LIMITED 06 Jun 2018 - 23 Aug 2019