Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

4 LEISURE@CWMBRAN LTD

Company number 11380833

Registered office address
Agincourt House, 14 Clytha Park Road, Newport, Wales, NP20 4PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2022
due by 6 June 2022

Last statement dated 23 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
TIFFINS GLYNDAWR LTD 24 May 2018 - 06 Jun 2019