Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MYWORLD INFINITY LIMITED

Company number 11380259

Registered office address
3rd Floor 40 Bank Street, London, England, E14 5NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2022
due by 6 June 2022

Last statement dated 23 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MYWORLD ALPHABET LIMITED 24 May 2018 - 05 Apr 2019