Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SIPFUL LTD

Company number 11365558

Registered office address
Herdwork Underley Business Park, Kearstwick, Carnforth, Kirby Lonsdale, England, LA6 2DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 February 2023
due by 16 February 2023

Last statement dated 2 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82920 - Packaging activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BATTCH LTD 16 May 2018 - 04 Jan 2021