626TB SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 11354939

Registered office address
55 Noreuil Road, Petersfield, England, GU32 3BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2022
due by 23 May 2022

Last statement dated 9 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SITE TIDE LTD 10 May 2018 - 05 Jun 2019