Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BROOK VEGAN FOODS LIMITED

Company number 11349127

Registered office address
84a Manor Road, Wallington, England, SM6 0AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2022
due by 21 May 2022

Last statement dated 7 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BROOK RESTAURANT GROUP LTD 08 May 2018 - 03 Sep 2018