Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NUDEA LTD

Company number 11315690

Registered office address
78 Mill Lane, London, United Kingdom, NW6 1JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2022
due by 1 January 2023

Last statement dated 18 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERVAL INTIMATES LTD 18 Apr 2018 - 28 Sep 2018