Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLOBAL FINANCIAL INNOVATIONS LTD

Company number 11311307

Registered office address
Suite 4, 11 Palace Court, London, England, W2 4LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2023
due by 16 April 2023

Last statement dated 2 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AELORIA LIMITED 16 Apr 2018 - 04 Dec 2020