Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TUNGSTEN WEST PLC

Company number 11310159

Registered office address
Shakespeare Martineau Llp 6th Floor, 60 Gracechurch Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3V 0HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2022
due by 12 May 2022

Last statement dated 28 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TUNGSTEN WEST LIMITED 22 Jul 2019 - 29 Sep 2021
FRONT FIVE HOLDINGS LIMITED 16 Apr 2018 - 22 Jul 2019