LIFE BEYOND THE HORIZON CIC

Company number 11291578

Registered office address
7a Corn Exchange, The Market Place, Swaffham, United Kingdom, PE37 7AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
4 April 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2022
due by 17 April 2022

Last statement dated 3 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LIFE BEYOND THE HORIZON LIMITED 04 Apr 2018 - 06 Jun 2018