Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FATAKA FASHIONS LIMITED

Company number 11282041

Registered office address
Office Suite 27a, 23 Wharf Street, London, England, SE8 3GG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2022
due by 29 March 2022

Last statement dated 15 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FATAKA FASHION SYNERGIES LIMITED 28 Mar 2018 - 19 Aug 2020