Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SUTTON HOSPITALITY CONSULTANTS LTD

Company number 11250475

Registered office address
Quantuma Advisory Limited, 3rd Floor, 37 Frederick Place, Brighton, BN1 4EA
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2018

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 29 March 2021
due by 28 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2023
due by 25 March 2023

Last statement dated 11 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HOSPITALITY CONSULTANTS GLOBAL LTD. 21 May 2018 - 18 Aug 2021
EPHIHANY HOTELS LTD 12 Mar 2018 - 21 May 2018