Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ONSTEP HOMES LIMITED

Company number 11230085

Registered office address
Token House, 11-12 Tokenhouse Yard, London, England, EC2R 7AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2022
due by 4 March 2022

Last statement dated 18 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64922 - Activities of mortgage finance companies
Previous company names
Name Period
SHARED EQUITY MORTGAGES LIMITED 28 Feb 2018 - 13 Aug 2019