Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UPSIDE TECHNOLOGIES LTD

Company number 11228711

Registered office address
33 Broadwick Street, London, England, W1F 0DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2023
due by 12 March 2023

Last statement dated 26 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
PONERA LTD 18 Jul 2019 - 25 Jul 2019
300 CAPITAL LIMITED 27 Feb 2018 - 18 Jul 2019