CRYLON LTD

Company number 11226383

Registered office address
62a Albert Drive Albert Drive, London, United Kingdom, SW19 6LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2022
due by 11 March 2022

Last statement dated 25 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CRYPTO LONDON EXCHANGE LTD 26 Feb 2018 - 15 May 2020