Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DEARBUMP LIMITED

Company number 11217852

Registered office address
57 Holly Bank Avenue, Liverpool, England, L14 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2023
due by 6 March 2023

Last statement dated 20 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
DEARBUMP BOX LIMITED 21 Feb 2018 - 23 Jun 2021