Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AKT LONDON LTD

Company number 11211232

Registered office address
Prospect House, 50 Leigh Road, Eastleigh, Hampshire, United Kingdom, SO50 9DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2023
due by 4 March 2023

Last statement dated 18 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 17220 - Manufacture of household and sanitary goods and of toilet requisites
  • 20420 - Manufacture of perfumes and toilet preparations
Previous company names
Name Period
PITT LONDON LTD 19 Feb 2018 - 07 Aug 2019