Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LYCONET MARKETING AGENCY LTD.

Company number 11157485

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 40 Bank Street, London, England, E14 5NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2023
due by 11 February 2023

Last statement dated 28 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LYCONET HOLDINGS LIMITED 08 Jan 2020 - 11 Jan 2021
LYCONET INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 09 Dec 2019 - 08 Jan 2020
LYCONET INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 18 Jan 2018 - 09 Dec 2019