ALEX FERRY FOUNDATION

Company number 11145243

Registered office address
Alex Ferry Foundation 10 Salamanca Place, Vauxhall, London, England, SE1 7HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
11 January 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2022
due by 24 January 2022

Last statement dated 10 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALEX FERRY LIMITED 11 Jan 2018 - 14 May 2019