Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SWITCH 2 SUPPORT LIMITED

Company number 11141750

Registered office address
Unit 102 Bowen Court, St. Asaph, United Kingdom, LL17 0JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2023
due by 31 May 2023

Last statement dated 17 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SAVE & SUPPORT GROUP LTD 31 Jan 2019 - 31 Mar 2020
NEXUS V LIMITED 10 Jan 2018 - 31 Jan 2019