Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ONESENSE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 11138058

Registered office address
3rd Floor 40 Bank Street, London, United Kingdom, E14 5NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2018

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2022
due by 19 July 2022

Last statement dated 5 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
MYWORLD NATURAL GROUP LIMITED 21 Jun 2018 - 11 Feb 2020
INVITEPRO LIMITED 08 Jan 2018 - 21 Jun 2018