CLIIQ LTD

Company number 11122835

Registered office address
64 Southwark Bridge Road, London, England, SE1 0AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2021
due by 21 December 2021

Last statement dated 7 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PIXELRIGHTS LIMITED 16 Feb 2018 - 17 Dec 2018
PIXELRIGHTS NAME HOLDER LTD 22 Dec 2017 - 16 Feb 2018