Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ERRAJI DEVELOPMENT FINANCE LTD

Company number 11121061

Registered office address
167-169 Great Portland Street, London, England, W1W 5PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2023
due by 28 July 2023

Last statement dated 14 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
THIS IS CF LIMITED 21 Dec 2017 - 04 Dec 2020