Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CMARKITS LTD

Company number 11083604

Registered office address
124 City Road 124 City Road, London, England, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2022
due by 26 October 2022

Last statement dated 12 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UCERGY ANALYSTS LTD. 25 Jan 2018 - 12 Apr 2019
UCERGY LTD. 27 Nov 2017 - 25 Jan 2018