Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SHERWOOD OAKS GYMNASTICS ACADEMY

Company number 11060766

Registered office address
10 Braemar Road, Forest Town, Mansfield, England, NG19 0LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
13 November 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2023
due by 26 November 2023

Last statement dated 12 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
SHIREBROOK GYMNASTICS CLUB 13 Nov 2017 - 18 Nov 2019