Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LITTLE HOUSE OF FRAGRANCE LIMITED

Company number 11025734

Registered office address
Unit 3 15 Market Street, Whittlesey, Peterborough, England, PE7 1BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2022
due by 5 November 2022

Last statement dated 22 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
HAPPY SCENTS LIMITED 23 Oct 2017 - 01 Nov 2017