Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HAPY SWEET BEE LTD

Company number 11023922

Registered office address
Oakfield House, Bollington Lane, Nether Alderley, Cheshire, England, SK10 4TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 October 2022
due by 2 November 2022

Last statement dated 19 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SWEETENER LIMITED 20 Oct 2017 - 29 Nov 2017