Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AYANDA CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 11014884

Registered office address
5 Stirling Court Yard, Stirling Way, Borehamwood, Hertfordshire, England, WD6 2FX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 August 2022
due by 31 August 2022

Last statement dated 17 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46180 - Agents specialised in the sale of other particular products
Previous company names
Name Period
AYANDA TRADING LTD 16 Oct 2017 - 10 Sep 2019