Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BIKEPARK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 10998024

Registered office address
Gethin Woodland Centre, Abercanaid, Merthyr Tydfil, Wales, CF48 1YZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2023
due by 18 October 2023

Last statement dated 4 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CASTLEGATE 765 LIMITED 05 Oct 2017 - 17 Oct 2017