Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CUSHON GROUP LIMITED

Company number 10967805

Registered office address
Stephenson House, 2 Cherry Orchard Road, Croydon, England, CR0 6BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 September 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2023
due by 19 March 2023

Last statement dated 5 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
SMARTER FINANCIAL SERVICES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 18 Sep 2017 - 02 Dec 2020