Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CRYPTON DIGITAL ASSETS LIMITED

Company number 10954359

Registered office address
5 Elstree Gate, Elstree Way, Borehamwood, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, WD6 1JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 September 2022
due by 21 September 2022

Last statement dated 7 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SUPERSALES LIMITED 08 Sep 2017 - 01 Sep 2018