Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ERRAJI INVESTMENTS LTD

Company number 10949580

Registered office address
7 Paddock Row, Grosvenor Shopping Centre, Chester, England, CH1 1EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 September 2023
due by 26 September 2023

Last statement dated 12 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
UNICORN LEISURE EMPIRE LIMITED 06 Sep 2017 - 04 Aug 2020