Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EVOLVE WEB APPS LTD

Company number 10946576

Registered office address
36 Hilbrow Road Southbourne, Bourenmouth, United Kingdom, BH6 5NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 September 2022
due by 18 September 2022

Last statement dated 4 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
REPAIR VILLAGE LTD 05 Sep 2017 - 30 Jun 2020