Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EVOLVING PARTNERSHIPS LTD

Company number 10936123

Registered office address
6 Green Lane Business Park, 238 Green Lane, New Eltham, London, United Kingdom, SE9 3TL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 August 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2023
due by 15 February 2023

Last statement dated 1 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
  • 90030 - Artistic creation
  • 96040 - Physical well-being activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE INSPIRATIONAL LIFE LTD 06 Sep 2017 - 08 Jan 2018
INSPIRED LIFE - PERFORMANCE COACHING LTD 29 Aug 2017 - 06 Sep 2017