Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WE ARE CATALYST LIMITED

Company number 10918030

Registered office address
Midland House, 2 Poole Road, Bournemouth, United Kingdom, BH2 5QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2022
due by 29 October 2022

Last statement dated 15 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64922 - Activities of mortgage finance companies
Previous company names
Name Period
CATALYST BRIDGING CB LIMITED 16 Aug 2017 - 11 Oct 2018