Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CPF ONE LIMITED

Company number 10910882

Registered office address
Midland House, 2 Poole Road, Bournemouth, Dorset, England, BH2 5QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 August 2023
due by 24 August 2023

Last statement dated 10 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64306 - Activities of real estate investment trusts
Previous company names
Name Period
CATALYST BRIDGING LIMITED 11 Aug 2017 - 11 Oct 2018