Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CALIBRE DIGITAL LIMITED

Company number 10869672

Registered office address
Second Floor Windsor House, 40/41 Great Castle Street, London, England, W1W 8LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 September 2022
due by 17 September 2022

Last statement dated 3 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
KASA HOLDINGS LIMITED 17 Jul 2017 - 30 Aug 2018