Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ERRAJI CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 10855132

Registered office address
167-169 5th Floor, Great Portland Street, London, England, W1W 5PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2023
due by 8 July 2023

Last statement dated 24 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UNICORN CREATIVE PROPERTIES LIMITED 07 Jul 2017 - 19 Jun 2020