Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BTCC UK LIMITED

Company number 10846180

Registered office address
Wisteria Grange Barn Pikes End, Pinner, London, England, HA5 2EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2022
due by 25 February 2022

Last statement dated 11 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BTCC GAMMA UK LIMITED 03 Jul 2017 - 05 Sep 2017