Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADDVANTAGE GLOBAL LIMITED

Company number 10835268

Registered office address
Monomark House, 27 Old Gloucester Street, London, United Kingdom, WC1N 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2022
due by 9 July 2022

Last statement dated 25 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 29310 - Manufacture of electrical and electronic equipment for motor vehicles and their engines
Previous company names
Name Period
ADDVANTAGE USA LIMITED 26 Jun 2017 - 23 Mar 2020